Results: 1–20 of 55

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1How to set up Filters and Mail Forwarding for Rice Gmail708012025-03-1111973
2Getting Started: Conference Now911402022-11-082999
3Undergraduate and Graduate Gmail FAQ710512026-05-0128595
4Back up folders with OneDrive1223442025-07-294500
5Saving your Google Drive Documents647842026-09-2215157
6Duplicate a Folder in Google Drive1052232026-06-128753
7Getting Started in Microsoft 3651049982026-08-2648505
8Undergraduate and Graduate Email703402025-03-1119455
9Google Calendars - Understanding Permissions1118732024-06-2615070
10Google Drive - Move files from My Drive to Shared Drive854402024-06-2633331
11Rice University Google Workspace - Export Data Using Google Takeout854492024-06-2610233
12Google Resource Calendar - Requesting a calendar, and Displaying the calendar894742024-06-268614
13Delete or Recover any Deleted Gmail Messages903192024-06-265807
14Google Calendars - transfer events to other Google calendars971492024-06-266930
15Google Resource and Rooms calendar booking or scheduling permissions972592024-06-266550
16Using Google Groups1104082024-06-266607
17Box Security and Privacy Guidelines - Rice Data [Campus login required]693922026-08-204203
18Box: Getting Started686562026-08-17112752
19Using Box and Google Workspace together1241242024-06-265196
20Storage Options for Undergraduate and Graduate Students656362026-09-0922458

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.