Results: 1–20 of 55

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1How to set up Filters and Mail Forwarding for Rice Gmail708012025-03-1111962
2Getting Started: Conference Now911402022-11-082992
3Undergraduate and Graduate Gmail FAQ710512026-05-0128559
4Back up folders with OneDrive1223442025-07-294475
5Saving your Google Drive Documents647842026-09-2215141
6Duplicate a Folder in Google Drive1052232026-06-128740
7Getting Started in Microsoft 3651049982026-08-2648479
8Undergraduate and Graduate Email703402025-03-1119433
9Google Calendars - Understanding Permissions1118732024-06-2615040
10Google Drive - Move files from My Drive to Shared Drive854402024-06-2633309
11Rice University Google Workspace - Export Data Using Google Takeout854492024-06-2610208
12Google Resource Calendar - Requesting a calendar, and Displaying the calendar894742024-06-268601
13Delete or Recover any Deleted Gmail Messages903192024-06-265785
14Google Calendars - transfer events to other Google calendars971492024-06-266903
15Google Resource and Rooms calendar booking or scheduling permissions972592024-06-266540
16Using Google Groups1104082024-06-266587
17Box Security and Privacy Guidelines - Rice Data [Campus login required]693922026-08-204203
18Box: Getting Started686562026-08-17112640
19Using Box and Google Workspace together1241242024-06-265176
20Storage Options for Undergraduate and Graduate Students656362026-09-0922419

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.