Results: 1–20 of 54

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Google Drive - Move files from My Drive to Shared Drive854402024-06-2633390
2Getting Started: Conference Now911402022-11-083029
3Undergraduate and Graduate Gmail FAQ710512026-05-0128670
4Back up folders with OneDrive1223442025-07-294553
5Saving your Google Drive Documents647842026-09-2215228
6Duplicate a Folder in Google Drive1052232026-06-128789
7Getting Started in Microsoft 3651049982026-08-2648585
8Rice University Google Workspace - Export Data Using Google Takeout854492024-06-2610597
9Undergraduate and Graduate Email703402025-03-1119538
10Google Calendars - Understanding Permissions1118732024-06-2615152
11Google Calendar and Events684352024-10-029991
12How to set up Filters and Mail Forwarding for Rice Gmail708012025-03-1112007
13Google Resource Calendar - Requesting a calendar, and Displaying the calendar894742024-06-268644
14Delete or Recover any Deleted Gmail Messages903192024-06-265838
15Google Calendars - transfer events to other Google calendars971492024-06-266978
16Google Resource and Rooms calendar booking or scheduling permissions972592024-06-266578
17Using Google Groups1104082024-06-266638
18Box Security and Privacy Guidelines - Rice Data [Campus login required]693922026-08-204211
19Box: Getting Started686562026-08-17112976
20Using Box and Google Workspace together1241242024-06-265247

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.