Results: 1–20 of 55

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1How to set up Filters and Mail Forwarding for Rice Gmail708012025-03-1111931
2Getting Started: Conference Now911402022-11-082977
3Undergraduate and Graduate Gmail FAQ710512026-05-0128503
4Back up folders with OneDrive1223442025-07-294446
5Saving your Google Drive Documents647842026-09-2215084
6Duplicate a Folder in Google Drive1052232026-06-128709
7Getting Started in Microsoft 3651049982026-08-2648423
8Undergraduate and Graduate Email703402025-03-1119399
9Google Calendars - Understanding Permissions1118732024-06-2614968
10Google Drive - Move files from My Drive to Shared Drive854402024-06-2633272
11Rice University Google Workspace - Export Data Using Google Takeout854492024-06-2610168
12Google Resource Calendar - Requesting a calendar, and Displaying the calendar894742024-06-268557
13Delete or Recover any Deleted Gmail Messages903192024-06-265740
14Google Calendars - transfer events to other Google calendars971492024-06-266862
15Google Resource and Rooms calendar booking or scheduling permissions972592024-06-266518
16Using Google Groups1104082024-06-266554
17Box Security and Privacy Guidelines - Rice Data [Campus login required]693922026-08-204199
18Box: Getting Started686562026-08-17112485
19Using Box and Google Workspace together1241242024-06-265145
20Storage Options for Undergraduate and Graduate Students656362026-09-0922350

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.