Results: 1–20 of 22

Search filter options
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Rice University Technology Guide to Remote Learning989392026-09-0322537
2Software Available for Faculty and Staff [Campus login required]685592026-09-22111915
3Software Available for Students [Campus login required]690002026-09-23372043
4The CRC Can Help!1385052026-09-2420961
5Getting Started with Tech: Faculty and Staff1034552026-09-0838170
6Getting Started with Tech: Undergraduates1037852026-09-0842285
7Rice University Technology Guide to Remote Working985052025-10-0229047
8Software Installed on Classroom Podium and Open Lab Computers [Campus login required]1619232026-09-0386
9Grammarly [Campus login required]1643862026-09-220
10Adobe Express1643882026-09-2285
11CRC Software Policies1082302026-09-245388
12Mac Software Center [Campus login required]1449442026-04-2464
13Software Installation & Support1481872026-04-014725
14CRC Policies1479682025-01-316630
15Windows 11 Self-Service Upgrade Installation Guide [Campus login required]1483072025-03-26857
16Karamba 2.2.0 for Rhino 7/8873262024-08-2117185
17CRC Customizing Your Environment With the Module Command1479812025-11-116171
18Get Started with Windows 111428622026-04-226362
19CLEAR Systems Reference Guide1622082026-08-06314
20Hardware Support Lifecycle1146702026-09-2116033

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.